Welcome to Canine Freestyle GB
Ynys Mon DTS July 2012

Ynys Mon DTS HTM RESULTS 7th and 8th JULY 2012

SATURDAY CLASSES

Starters HTM
1 Claire Hitchins with Eira Ddu, 19.70
2 Aldyth Kitchin with Leithbreac Will O'The Wisp, 17.50
3 Margaret Reed with Galvizach Xecutive, 16.03
4 Alison Hitchins with Gracie Maybelline, 15.00
5 Janice Gibbons with Aritaur Aphrodite, 13.90
6 Gillian Barrett with Oakenholt Conwy, 13.57
7 Sally Hallmark with Jencro Jesting In Silver, 11.17
8 Jenny Knudson with Lucy Lollipop, 8.67

Intermediate HTM
1 Lesley Neville with Red Hot Hamish At Choxxstart HTM N Ex, 23.37
2 Angela Briggs with Wandering Coast to Coast, 21.97
3 Kay Dunn with Costa Pretty Pen Pen, 21.83
4 Louise Ince with Try Me Jodi, 19.73
5 Linda Glover with Echo Delta Catch Me If You Can, 18.80
6 Helen Dennis with Goddess Spring Of Jucando, 18.77
7 Jan Debnam with Chesapi Indian Valley HTM N Ex, 18.47
8 Maggie Jarman with Broad Beach Maisie, 18.30

Advanced HTM - Crufts Semi Final Qualifier       
1 Lucy Creek with Harriot Skiffle King, 27.63
2 Kath Hardman with Stillmoor Lady in Red, HTMAEX FSIEX, 27.03
3 Ann DeRizzio with Stillmoor Show Stopper HTMAEX, FSAEX,   24.83
4 Mary Muxworthy with Collywobble Celtic Harry, 24.43
5 Anne Shuker with Splish Splash HTM I Ex FS A Ex, 23.27
6 Mark Collins with Stillmoor Lapis Cloud Berry, 21.80
7 Chris De Jong with Jackie's Jessie, 20.60
8 Pat Parsons with Stillmoor Cinder Rose, 20.30

Novice HTM                      
1 Jackie Roberts with Rosak Marmite Soldier, 23.83
2 Helen Dennis with Matthews Magpie, 23.10
3 Penny Draper with Kinaway Miss Congeniality, 21.43
4 Barry Bray with Brambledale Balmy Breeze, 18.23
5 Iris Maxfield with Just Call Me Rolo, 17.23
6 Dee Speight with Charcoal Dan Fire, 17.00
7 Julia Moorhouse with Welsh Rosie, 16.03
8 Mark Collins with Lady Blaze of Snowdonia, 15.37    

Advanced Freestyle - Crufts Semi Final Qualifier           
1 Lucy Creek with Dialynne Making Waves, 24.03
2 Lucy Heath with Stillmoor Winter Sun, 23.30
3 Ann DeRizzio with Stillmoor Show Stopper HTMAEX, FSAEX, 23.07
4 Anne Shuker with Splish Splash HTMI Ex FS A Ex , 22.47
5 Helen Dennis with Matthews Magpie, 21.60
6 Angela Briggs with Wandering Coast to Coast, 20.57
7 Malinda Kerr with Dashin Dray, 20.23
8 Christina Oxtoby with Legacy's Eze Ezekiel, 19.03

Intermediate Freestyle
1 Emmy Simonsen with Sheringem Rhythm of Dance DKFSCH, 21.50
2 Karen Sykes with Our Irish Second Chance HTM N Ex, 21.33
3 Michelle Hubbard with Stormus Tan HTM N Ex, 21.10
4 Emily High with Herumen Mountain Imp FS N Ex, 20.07
5 Margaret Booth with Ceri Cariad, 19.70
6 Mary Ann Nester with Bryning Vanquish, 17.93

Novice Freestyle             
1 Emmy Simonsen with Littlethorn Feet of Flames FS3, 23.17
2 Claire Hitchins with Eira Ddu, 21.70
3 Janice Gibbons with Aritaur Aphrodite, 20.60
4 Christina Oxtoby with Legacy's Ruach, 20.20
5 Lucy Heath with Tachnamadra Tartan Embers, 18.97
6 Lesley Neville with Red Hot Hamish At Choxxstart HTM N Ex, 18.83
7 Phil Dunford with Lady Cas of Longbridge HTM ST Ex, FS St Ex, 18.70
8 Barbara Herd with Bramble's Lady Mary, 17.97

SUNDAY CLASSES

Novice Freestyle                                                                      
1 Claire Hitchins with Eira Ddu, 25.90
2 Jackie Roberts with Rosak Marmite Soldier, 25.37
3 Emmy Simonsen with Littlethorn Feet of Flames FS3, 25.20
4 Jenny Knudson with Lucy Lollipop, 18.87
5 Roger Reed with Genabacab Quintilla, 18.70
6 Sheila Waller with Misty Scisum, 18.67
7 Janice Gibbons with Aritaur Aphrodite, 18.00
8 Phil Dunford with Lady Cas of Longbridge HTM ST Ex, FS St Ex, 16.73

Intermediate Freestyle
1 Margaret Booth with Ceri Cariad, 22.37
2 Helen Dennis with Goddess Spring Of Jucando, 22.10
3 Karen Sykes with Our Irish Second Chance Nov HTM Ex, 22.00
4 Mary Ann Nester with Bryning Vanquish, 21.90
5 Michelle Hubbard with Stormus Tan HTM N Ex, 21.27
6 Emily High with Herumen Mountain Imp FS N Ex, 16.63

Advanced Freestyle
1 Kath Hardman with September Spice FS A EX, 22.93
2 Emmy Simonsen with The Charmed Ones Biscuit in Blue DKFSCH, 22.93
3 Malinda Kerr with Dashin Dray, 22.30
4 Anne Shuker with Splish Splash HTMI Ex FS A Ex, 21.70
5 Ann DeRizzio with Stillmoor Show Stopper HTM Ad EX, FS Ad EX, 20.80
6 Helen Dennis with Matthews Magpie, 20.50
7 Angela Briggs with Wandering Coast to Coast, 19.97
8 Jackie De Jong with Jackie's Indi, 19.90

Starters Freestyle
1 Kim Lyddon with Canen You Said What, 20.63
2 Heather Butler with Ellemilia Bluepoppy, 19.03
3 Justine Darvill with Tala Ranger of Ithilen, 17.40
4 Gillian Barrett with Oakenholt Conwy , 16.53
5 Sally Hallmark with Jencro Jesting In Silver, 15.40
6 Gwenda Davies with Gelliwawr Grayson, 15.23
7 Justine Darvill with Suskim Strider, 15.17
8 Rees Darvill with Assy Four Paws, 14.20

Advanced HTM
1 Kath Hardman with Stillmoor Lady in Red, HTM A EX FS I EX, 22.70
2 Ann DeRizzio with Stillmoor Show Stopper HTM A EX, FS A EX,   22.57
3 Anne Shuker with Splish Splash HTM I Ex FS A Ex, 20.93
4 Mark Collins with Stillmoor Lapis Cloud Berry, 19.70
5 Chris De Jong with Jackie's Jessie, 19.07
6 Jackie De Jong with Jackie's Indi, 18.17

Intermediate HTM               
1 Malinda Kerr with Mister Silver Shadow, 22.57
2 Louise Ince with Try Me Jodi, 21.97
3 Lesley Neville with Red Hot Hamish At Choxxstart HTM N Ex, 21.47
4 Kay Dunn with Costa Pretty Pen Pen, 21.03
5 Jan Debnam with Chesapi Indian Valley HTM N Ex, 20.63
6 Angela Briggs with Wandering Coast to Coast, 19.07
7 Helen Dennis with Goddess Spring Of Jucando, 18.67
8 Roger Reed with Genabacab Quintilla, 18.40
          
Novice HTM         
1 Barry Bray with Brambledale Balmy Breeze, 22.93
2 Helen Dennis with Matthews Magpie, 22.57
3 Penny Draper with Kinaway Miss Congeniality, 21.97
4 Iris Maxfield with Just Call Me Rolo, 18.57
5 Justine Darvill with Indiana Certa Cito HTM St Ex, 18.00
6 Julia Moorhouse with Welsh Rosie, 16.53
7 Mark Collins with Lady Blaze of Snowdonia, 15.57
8 Dee Speight with Charcoal Dan Fire, 15.10

Website designed & hosted by rescomp.net installed 10/06/05