Welcome to Canine Freestyle GB
Go back Previous Events
Westglen 2009

Westglen Results

Starters HTM   Part 1

1

Paula Tyerman

Serekunda Posh Spice

2

Helen Dennis

Mathews Magpie

3

Carol Scott

Tanyo's Dancing Butterfly

4

Sandra Hallam

Oldberne Sweet Adelais

5

Judy Mays

Caramay Black Magic

6

Caz Hore-Ruthven

Waggerland Master Biggins

Starters HTM Part 2

1

Judy Mays

Foxfold Keepsake of Caramay

2

Helen Cariss

Gruffydd He Is the Key

3

Paula Tyerman

Silver Bullet

4

Carmen Meyer

Lop-Eared Lord Lou (NAF)

5

Lynn Sullivan

Treacle Treat

6

Naomi Baggaley

Jacobrad Ace Storag

Starters Freestyle Part 1

1

Iris Maxfield

Shifty Shaz

2

Vanessa Layton

Raeanne's Dancing Queen

3

Gill Crawford

Regan's Query

4

Tina Westwood

Flyboy MacGyver

5

Nikki Maskell

Jumping Paws Sky's the Limit

6

Barbara Bury

Jacksharmans Gucci

Starters Freestyle Part 2

1

Dee Speight

Vall Jack Bandito

2

Julia Moss

Icetrekker Cassiopeia

3

Caroline Johnson

Maffatdale Dazzlin' Sun

4

Margaret Jones

Jicarilla to Catch a Dream at Jaerica

5

Angela Richens

Henna Lady

6

Jan Debnam

Chespi Indian Valley

Novice HTM Part1

1

Michelle Hubbard

Stormus Tan

2

Kathryn Dean-Netscher

Heithford Herbidacious

3

Valerie Perkins

Woolstone Folly

4

Margaret Booth

Ceri Cariad

5

Louise Ince

Try Me I'm Jodi

6

Kath Eden

Just Cato

Novice HTM Part 2

1

Hannah Crook

Stillmoor Secret Dreams

2

Kimberley Hampsheir

Dinga Ling

3

Maggie Backhouse

Stillmoor Lily the Pink At Jessiebees

4

Christine Bennett

Jenakir Go For Gold

5

Kay Dunn

Golden Maid

6

Maggie Jarman

Broad Beach Maisie

Novice HTM Part 3

1

Andrea Rogers

Alvins Pride

2

Diane Jones

Toby Bourjon

3

Louise Ince

Thurbajen's I'm Spencer

4

Bev Williamson

Star Light Girl

5

Sue Dawkins

Voderville Web Designer

6

Nicci Hindson

Cindally Basil Brush

Novice Freestyle Part 1

1

Sue Betteridge

Glenalpine Katie

2

Lynn Morland

Broomielaw Mistic Meg

3

Diane Jones

Toby Bourjon

4

Maggie Backhouse

Stillmoor Lily the Pink At Jessiebees

5

Ruth Dunning

Kenmilfore Aniseed

6

Kimberley Hampsheir

Dinga Ling

Novice Freestyle Part 2

1

Jennie Fraley

Phoenix  Dominique

2

Lucy Creek

Dialynne Making Waves

3

Margaret Booth

Ceri Cariad

4

Louise Ince

Thurbajen's I'm Spencer

5

Mary Ann Nester

Rollaxend Parti Twizler

6

Lynn Morland

Megan Bay

Novice Freestyle Part 3

1

Kathryn Dean-Netscher

Heithford Herbidacious

2

Jeanette Fyfe

Raincourt zi Folly

3

Michelle Hubbard

Stormus Tan

4

Barbara Whittaker

Robert De Myra

5

Vicki Price

Diva Faithful

6

Jackie de Jong

Jackie's Indi


Intermediate HTM

1

Pauline Goddard

Mist of Snowdon

2

Dave Purser

Westglen Ramblin' Jack

3

Sarah Reed

Seven Eleven

4

Heather Smith

Runival Sgurr an Lochain

5

Annette Lowe

Dorvale Spring Dancer

6

Jeanette Fyfe

Raincourt zi Folly

Intermediate Freestyle Part 1

1

Maggie Jarman

Broad Beach Lucy

2

Penny Draper

Delark Gavotte

3

Michelle Hubbard

Mystic Breeze

4

Jacqui Beale

Somanic White Fantasia

5

Kay Laurence

Stillmoor Lucky Heather

6

Maggie Backhouse

Fells Pepsi at Jessiebees

Intermediate Freestyle Part 2

1

Barry Bray

Bramble Sweet Soul Lady

2

Heather Smith

Moonlight Magic Dancer

3

Barbara Whittaker

Belverdale Wesley

4

Alison Davidson

My Girl Milly

5

Annette Lowe

Dorvale Spring Dancer

6

Sarah Reed

Two Tone Tally

Advanced HTM Part 1

1

Richard Curtis

Dance Floor Diva

2

Heather Smith

Moonlight Magic Dancer

3

Karen Sykes

Iatka Spring Spangle

4

Kay Laurence

Stillmoor Likely Lad

5

Ann DeRizzio

Stillmoor Show Stopper

6

Kath Hardman

Reflexions of Ginger

Advanced HTM Part 2

1

Tina Humphrey

Bluecroft my Blue Heaven

2

Kath Hardman

Stillmoor Lady in Red

3

Mary Muxworthy

Collywobble Celtic Harry

4

Ann DeRizzio

Stillmoor Touch of Spice

5

Alison Davidson

Coltreiver Contender

6

Lesley Brocklehurst

Genacab Speck of Life

Crufts Semifinal Qualifying Places

1 Tina Humphrey           2 Richard Curtis           3 Heather Smith

Advanced Freestyle

1

Tina Humphrey

Bluecroft my Blue Heaven

2

Heather Smith

Runival Sgurr an Lochain

3

Kath Hardman

September Spice

4

Karen Sykes

After Lady Karen's Prozak

5

Lesley Brocklehurst

Borderlair Cinnamon Twist

6

Sue Betteridge

Corjon Anett

Crufts Freestyle Semi Final Qualifying Places

1 Tina Humphrey           2 Heather Smith           3 Kath Hardman

Website designed & hosted by rescomp.net installed 10/06/05